| |||| |   


Последние новости
 
 

Кубок АФК 2019

 

КУБОК АФК
2018

Плей-офф
Все финалы

Предварительный раунд

20.02.2019 "Эрчим"
Улан-Батор, Монголия
0:3 "Рьомьонг"
Пхеньян, Сев. Корея
27.02.2019 0:3
20.02.2019 "Алай"
Ош, Кыргызстан
1:2 "Ахал"
Акдашаяк, Туркменистан
27.02.2019 0:1
20.02.2019 "Коломбо"
Шри-Ланка
7:1 "Транспорт Юнайтед"
Бутан
27.02.2019 2:1

Раунд плей-офф

05.02.2019 "Аль-Кудс Хилаль"
Палестина
2:1 "Аль-Наср"
Сур, Оман
12.02.2019 1:0
06.03.2019 "Ахал"
Акдашаяк, Туркменистан
1:1 "Худжанд"
Таджикистан
13.03.2019 0:0
06.03.2019 "Коломбо"
Шри-Ланка
0:0 "Ченнаин"
Ченнаи, Индия
13.03.2019 0:1
06.03.2019 "Рьомьонг"
Пхеньян, Сев. Корея
0:0 " Вофу Тайпо"
Гонконг
13.03.2019 0:0 (3:5-п)

Групповой этап

Группа "A"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Аль-Вахдат" Амман, Иордания 6 4 1 1 8-4 13
2 "Аль-Джеш" Дамаск, Сирия 6 2 4 0 6-4 10
3 "Аль-Кудс Хилаль" Палестина 6 2 2 2 5-7 8
4 "Ниджме" Бейрут, Ливан 6 0 1 5 4-10 1
25.02.2019 Аль-Джеш (Сирия) 1:1 Аль-Кудс (Палестина)
25.02.2019 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания) 1:0 Ниджме (Ливан)
11.03.2019 Аль-Кудс (Палестина) 2:6 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания)
11.03.2019 Ниджме (Ливан) 0:1 Аль-Джеш (Сирия)
01.04.2019 Аль-Джеш (Сирия) 1:0 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания)
16.04.2019 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания) 1:1 Аль-Джеш (Сирия)
30.04.2019 Аль-Кудс (Палестина) 0:0 Аль-Джеш (Сирия)
30.04.2019 Ниджме (Ливан) 0:2 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания)
03.05.2019 Аль-Кудс (Палестина) 2:1 Ниджме (Ливан)
06.05.2019 Ниджме (Ливан) 1:2 Аль-Кудс (Палестина)
14.05.2019 Аль-Джеш (Сирия) 2:2 Ниджме (Ливан)
14.05.2019 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания) 2:0 Аль-Кудс (Палестина)
Группа "B"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Аль-Джазира" Амман, Иордания 6 5 1 0 13-2 16
2 "Аль-Кувейт" Эль-Кувейт, Кувейт 6 3 1 2 6-4 10
3 "Аль-Нижма" Манама, Бахрейн 6 2 1 3 6-9 7
4 "Аль-Иттихад" Алеппо, Сирия 6 1 1 4 2-12 1
25.02.2019 Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт) 0:0 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия)
25.02.2019 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн) 1:1 Аль-Джазира (Иордания)
11.03.2019 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия) 1:2 Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт)
11.03.2019 Аль-Джазира (Иордания) 1:0 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн)
02.04.2019 Аль-Джазира (Иордания) 4:0 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия)
02.04.2019 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн) 0:1 Аль-Вахдат (Иордания)
15.04.2019 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия) 0:2 Аль-Джазира (Иордания)
15.04.2019 Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт) 2:1 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн)
30.04.2019 Аль-Джазира (Иордания) 3:0 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн)
30.04.2019 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия) 0:2 Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт)
14.05.2019 Аль-Нижма (Бахрейн) 2:1 Аль-Иттихад (Сирия)
14.05.2019 Аль-Кувейт (Кувейт) 1:2 Аль-Джазира (Иордания)
Группа "C"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Аль-Ахед" Бейрут, Ливан 6 4 2 0 8-3 14
2 "Малкия Клуб" Риффа, Бахрейн 6 2 2 2 8-8 8
3 "Аль-Кадисия" Эль-Кувейт, Кувейт 6 2 1 3 6-6 7
4 "Аль-Сувейк" Оман 6 1 1 4 7-12 4
26.02.2019 Аль-Ахед (Ливан) 0:0 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт)
26.02.2019 Аль-Сувейк (Оман) 1:2 Малкия (Бахрейн)
12.03.2019 Малкия (Бахрейн) 0:0 Аль-Ахед (Ливан)
12.03.2019 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт) 2:0 Аль-Сувейк (Оман)
01.04.2019 Аль-Ахед (Ливан) 4:2 Аль-Сувейк (Оман)
01.04.2019 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт) 1:2 Малкия (Бахрейн)
16.04.2019 Аль-Сувейк (Оман) 0:1 Аль-Ахед (Ливан)
16.04.2019 Малкия (Бахрейн) 1:2 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт)
29.04.2019 Малкия (Бахрейн) 2:2 Аль-Сувейк (Оман)
29.04.2019 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт) 0:1 Аль-Ахед (Ливан)
13.05.2019 Аль-Сувейк (Оман) 2:1 Аль-Кадисия (Кувейт)
13.05.2019 Аль-Ахед (Ливан) 2:1 Малкия (Бахрейн)
Группа "D"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Алтын Асыр" Ашхабад, Туркменистан 6 2 4 0 7-4 10
2 "Истиклол" Душанбе, Таджикистан 6 2 2 2 12-8 8
3 "Дордой" Бишкек, Кыргызстан 6 2 1 3 9-12 7
4 "Худжанд" Таджикистан 6 2 1 3 6-10 5
03.04.2019 Дордой (Кыргызстан) 1:1 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан)
03.04.2019 Истиклол (Таджикистан) 3:0 Худжанд (Таджикистан)
17.04.2019 Худжанд (Таджикистан) 3:1 Дордой (Кыргызстан)
17.04.2019 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан) 1:1 Истиклол (Таджикистан)
30.04.2019 Худжанд (Таджикистан) 0:0 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан)
01.05.2019 Истиклол (Таджикистан) 4:1 Дордой (Кыргызстан)
15.05.2019 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан) 1:0 Худжанд (Таджикистан)
15.05.2019 Дордой (Кыргызстан) 2:1 Истиклол (Таджикистан)
19.06.2019 Худжанд (Таджикистан) 3:2 Истиклол (Таджикистан)
19.06.2019 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан) 3:1 Дордой (Кыргызстан)
26.06.2019 Истиклол (Таджикистан) 1:1 Алтын Асыр (Туркменистан)
26.06.2019 Дордой (Кыргызстан) 3:0 Худжанд (Таджикистан)
Группа "E"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Абахани" Дакка, Бангладеш 6 4 1 1 12-5 13
2 "Ченнаин" Ченнаи, Индия 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
3 "Минерва Пунджаб" Чандигарх, Индия 6 0 5 1 6-7 5
4 "Мананг Маршьянгди" Катманду, Непал 6 0 2 4 5-14 2
03.04.2019 Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал) 0:1 Абахани (Бангладеш)
03.04.2019 Ченнаин (Индия) 0:0 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия)
17.04.2019 Абахани (Бангладеш) 2:2 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия)
17.04.2019 Ченнаин (Индия) 2:0 Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал)
30.04.2019 Ченнаин (Индия) 1:0 Абахани (Бангладеш)
01.05.2019 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия) 2:2 Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал)
15.05.2019 Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал) 1:1 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия)
15.05.2019 Абахани (Бангладеш) 3:2 Ченнаин (Индия)
19.06.2019 Абахани (Бангладеш) 5:0 Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал)
19.06.2019 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия) 1:1 Ченнаин (Индия)
26.06.2019 Минерва Пунджаб (Индия) 0:1 Абахани (Бангладеш)
26.06.2019 Мананг Маршьянгди (Непал) 2:3 Ченнаин (Индия)
Группа "F"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Ханой" Вьетнам 6 4 1 1 23-5 13
2 "Тампайн Роверс" Сингапур 6 4 1 1 17-10 13
3 "Янгон Юнайтед" Мьянма 6 2 0 4 10-14 6
4 "Нага Уорлд" Пномпень, Камбоджа 6 1 0 5 6-27 3
26.02.2019 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма) 1:3 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур)
26.02.2019 Ханой (Вьетнам) 10:0 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа)
12.03.2019 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур) 1:1 Ханой (Вьетнам)
12.03.2019 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа) 2:1 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма)
02.04.2019 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа) 1:5 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур)
02.04.2019 Ханой (Вьетнам) 0:1 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма)
17.04.2019 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур) 4:2 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа)
17.04.2019 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма) 2:5 Ханой (Вьетнам)
01.05.2019 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа) 1:5 Ханой (Вьетнам)
01.05.2019 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур) 4:3 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма)
15.05.2019 Ханой (Вьетнам) 2:0 Тампайн Роверс (Сингапур)
15.05.2019 Янгон Юнайтед (Мьянма) 2:0 Нага Уорлд (Камбоджа)
Группа "G"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Серес-Негрос" Баколод, Филиппины 6 5 0 1 15-6 15
2 "Биньдуонг" Тхузаумот, Вьетнам 6 4 1 1 13-5 13
3 "Персиджа" Джакарта, Индонезия 6 2 1 3 12-9 7
4 "Шан Юнайтед" Таунджи, Мьянма 6 0 0 6 5-25 0
26.02.2019 Персиджа (Индонезия) 0:0 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам)
26.02.2019 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины) 3:2 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма)
12.03.2019 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма) 1:3 Персиджа (Индонезия)
12.03.2019 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам) 1:3 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины)
03.04.2019 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма) 1:2 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам)
03.04.2019 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины) 1:0 Персиджа (Индонезия)
16.04.2019 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам) 6:0 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма)
23.04.2019 Персиджа (Индонезия) 2:3 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины)
01.05.2019 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма) 0:5 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины)
01.05.2019 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам) 3:1 Персиджа (Индонезия)
15.05.2019 Серес-Негрос (Филиппины) 0:1 Биньдуонг (Вьетнам)
15.05.2019 Персиджа (Индонезия) 6:1 Шан Юнайтед (Мьянма)
Группа "H"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "ПСМ Макассар" Индонезия 6 4 2 0 17-8 14
2 "Хоум Юнайтед" Сингапур 6 3 1 2 9-11 10
3 "Кайя" Макати, Филиппины 6 2 2 2 13-7 8
4 "Лао Тойота" Вьентьян, Лаос 6 0 1 5 7-20 1
27.02.2019 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур) 1:1 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия)
27.02.2019 Лао Тойота (Лаос) 1:1 Кайя (Филиппины)
13.03.2019 Кайя (Филиппины) 5:0 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур)
13.03.2019 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия) 7:3 Лао Тойота (Лаос)
02.04.2019 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия) 1:1 Кайя (Филиппины)
02.04.2019 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур) 1:0 Лао Тойота (Лаос)
17.04.2019 Кайя (Филиппины) 1:2 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия)
17.04.2019 Лао Тойота (Лаос) 2:3 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур)
30.04.2019 Кайя (Филиппины) 5:1 Лао Тойота (Лаос)
30.04.2019 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия) 3:2 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур)
14.05.2019 Хоум Юнайтед (Сингапур) 2:0 Кайя (Филиппины)
14.05.2019 Лао Тойота (Лаос) 0:3 ПСМ Макассар (Индонезия)
Группа "I"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "25 Апреля" Нампхо, Северная Корея 6 5 0 1 17-2 15
2 "Китчи" Гонконг 6 3 1 2 11-9 12
3 "Вофу Тайпо" Гонконг 6 2 2 2 13-15 7
4 "Фужень Эйр Сурс" Тайвань 6 0 1 5 4-18 1
03.04.2019 Фужень (Тайвань) 0:3 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея)
03.04.2019 Китчи (Гонконг) 2:4 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг)
17.04.2019 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея) 2:0 Китчи (Гонконг)
17.04.2019 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг) 4:2 Фужень (Тайвань)
30.04.2019 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг) 1:3 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея)
01.05.2019 Китчи (Гонконг) 3:0 Фужень (Тайвань)
15.05.2019 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея) 4:0 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг)
15.05.2019 Фужень (Тайвань) 1:2 Китчи (Гонконг)
19.06.2019 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея) 5:0 Фужень (Тайвань)
19.06.2019 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг) 3:3 Китчи (Гонконг)
26.06.2019 Фужень (Тайвань) 1:1 Вофу Тайпо (Гонконг)
26.06.2019 Китчи (Гонконг) 1:0 25 Апреля (Сев. Корея)

1 / 2 финала - зона Западной Азии

17.06.2019 "Аль-Вахдат"
Амман, Иордания
0:1 "Аль-Ахед"
Бейрут, Ливан
24.06.2019 0:0
18.06.2019 "Аль-Джеш"
Дамаск, Сирия
3:0 "Аль-Джазира"
Амман, Иордания
25.06.2019 0:4

1 / 2 финала - зона Юго-Восточной Азии

18.06.2019 "Серес-Негрос"
Баколод, Филиппины
1:1 "Ханой"
Вьетнам
25.06.2019 1:2
19.06.2019 "Биньдуонг"
Тхузаумот, Вьетнам
1:0 "ПСМ Макассар"
Индонезия
26.06.2019 1:2

Финал - зона Юго-Восточной Азии

31.07.2019 "Биньдуонг"
Тхузаумот, Вьетнам
0:1 "Ханой"
Вьетнам
07.08.2019 0:1

1 / 2 финала - Интерзона

20.08.2019 "Ханой"
Вьетнам
3:2 "Алтын Асыр"
Ашхабад, Туркменистан
27.08.2019 2:2
21.08.2019 "Абахани"
Дакка, Бангладеш
4:3 "25 Апреля"
Нампхо, Сев. Корея
28.08.2019 0:2

Финал - зона Западной Азии

24.09.2019 "Аль-Джазира"
Амман, Иордания
0:0 "Аль-Ахед"
Бейрут, Ливан
01.10.2019 0:1

Финал - Интерзона

25.09.2019 "Ханой"
Вьетнам
2:2 "25 Апреля"
Нампхо, Сев. Корея
02.10.2019 0:0

Финал

02.11.2019 "25 Апреля"
Нампхо, Сев. Корея
: "Аль-Ахед"
Бейрут, Ливан

 

 
Текущие результаты
 
Меню
 
Последние обзоры