| |||| |   


Последние новости
 
 

Лига Европы-2019-20 групповой этап

 

ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ УЕФА
2019 / 2020

Отборочный этап
Финальный этап
Финал 2020
Все финалы

Групповой этап

Группа "A"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Севилья" Испания 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
2 "Карабах" Агдам, Азербайджан 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
3 "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург 2 1 0 1 5-7 3
4 "АПОЭЛ" Никосия, Кипр 2 0 0 2 3-5 0
19.09.2019 "АПОЭЛ" Никосия, Кипр 3:4 "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург
19.09.2019 "Карабах" Азербайджан 0:3 "Севилья" Испания
03.10.2019 "Севилья" Испания 1:0 "АПОЭЛ" Никосия, Кипр
03.10.2019 "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург 1:4 "Карабах" Азербайджан
24.10.2019 "Карабах" Азербайджан : "АПОЭЛ" Никосия, Кипр
24.10.2019 "Севилья" Испания : "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург
07.11.2017 "АПОЭЛ" Никосия, Кипр : "Карабах" Азербайджан
07.11.2019 "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург : "Севилья" Испания
28.11.2019 "Севилья" Испания : "Карабах" Азербайджан
28.11.2019 "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург : "АПОЭЛ" Никосия, Кипр
12.12.2019 "АПОЭЛ" Никосия, Кипр : "Севилья" Испания
12.12.2019 "Карабах" Азербайджан : "Ф91 Дюделанж" Люксембург
Группа "B"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Копенгаген" Дания 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
2 "Динамо" Киев, Украина 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
3 "Лугано" Швейцария 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
4 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
19.09.2019 "Динамо" Киев, Украина 1:0 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция
19.09.2019 "Копенгаген" Дания 1:0 "Лугано" Швейцария
03.10.2019 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция 1:1 "Копенгаген" Дания
03.10.2019 "Лугано" Швейцария 0:0 "Динамо" Киев, Украина
24.10.2019 "Динамо" Киев, Украина : "Копенгаген" Дания
24.10.2019 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция : "Лугано" Швейцария
07.11.2017 "Копенгаген" Дания : "Динамо" Киев, Украина
07.11.2019 "Лугано" Швейцария : "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция
28.11.2019 "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция : "Динамо" Киев, Украина
28.11.2019 "Лугано" Швейцария : "Копенгаген" Дания
12.12.2019 "Динамо" Киев, Украина : "Лугано" Швейцария
12.12.2019 "Копенгаген" Дания : "Мальмё ФФ" Швеция
Группа "C"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Хетафе" Испания 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
2 "Базель" Швейцария 2 1 1 0 7-2 4
3 "Трабзонспор" Турция 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
4 "Краснодар" Россия 2 0 0 2 1-7 0
19.09.2019 "Базель" Швейцария 5:0 "Краснодар" Россия
19.09.2019 "Хетафе" Испания 1:0 "Трабзонспор" Турция
03.10.2019 "Краснодар" Россия 1:2 "Хетафе" Испания
03.10.2019 "Трабзонспор" Турция 2:2 "Базель" Швейцария
24.10.2019 "Хетафе" Испания : "Базель" Швейцария
24.10.2019 "Трабзонспор" Турция : "Краснодар" Россия
07.11.2017 "Базель" Швейцария : "Хетафе" Испания
07.11.2019 "Краснодар" Россия : "Трабзонспор" Турция
28.11.2019 "Краснодар" Россия : "Базель" Швейцария
28.11.2019 "Трабзонспор" Турция : "Хетафе" Испания
12.12.2019 "Базель" Швейцария : "Трабзонспор" Турция
12.12.2019 "Хетафе" Испания : "Краснодар" Россия
Группа "D"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "ПСВ Эйндховен" Голландия 2 2 0 0 7-3 6
2 "Спортинг" Лиссабон, Португалия 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
3 "ЛАШК" Линц, Австрия 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
4 "Русенборг" Тронхейм, Норвегия 2 0 0 2 1-5 0
19.09.2019 "ПСВ Эйндховен" Голландия 3:2 "Спортинг" Португалия
19.09.2019 "ЛАШК" Линц, Австрия 1:0 "Русенборг" Норвегия
03.10.2019 "Спортинг" Португалия 2:1 "ЛАШК" Линц, Австрия
03.10.2019 "Русенборг" Норвегия 1:4 "ПСВ Эйндховен" Голландия
24.10.2019 "Спортинг" Португалия : "Русенборг" Норвегия
24.10.2019 "ПСВ Эйндховен" Голландия : "ЛАШК" Линц, Австрия
07.11.2017 "Русенборг" Норвегия : "Спортинг" Португалия
07.11.2019 "ЛАШК" Линц, Австрия : "ПСВ Эйндховен" Голландия
28.11.2019 "Спортинг" Португалия : "ПСВ Эйндховен" Голландия
28.11.2019 "Русенборг" Норвегия : "ЛАШК" Линц, Австрия
12.12.2019 "ПСВ Эйндховен" Голландия : "Русенборг" Норвегия
12.12.2019 "ЛАШК" Линц, Австрия : "Спортинг" Португалия
Группа "E"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Селтик" Глазго, Шотландия 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
2 "ЧФР Клуж" Румыния 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
3 "Лацио" Рим, Италия 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
4 "Стад Ренн" Франция 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
19.09.2019 "Стад Ренн" Франция 1:1 "Селтик" Шотландия
19.09.2019 "ЧФР Клуж" Румыния 2:1 "Лацио" Рим, Италия
03.10.2019 "Лацио" Рим, Италия 2:1 "Стад Ренн" Франция
03.10.2019 "Селтик" Шотландия 0:2 "ЧФР Клуж" Румыния
24.10.2019 "Селтик" Шотландия : "Лацио" Рим, Италия
24.10.2019 "Стад Ренн" Франция : "ЧФР Клуж" Румыния
07.11.2017 "Лацио" Рим, Италия : "Селтик" Шотландия
07.11.2019 "ЧФР Клуж" Румыния : "Стад Ренн" Франция
28.11.2019 "Лацио" Рим, Италия : "ЧФР Клуж" Румыния
28.11.2019 "Селтик" Шотландия : "Стад Ренн" Франция
12.12.2019 "Стад Ренн" Франция : "Лацио" Рим, Италия
12.12.2019 "ЧФР Клуж" Румыния : "Селтик" Шотландия
Группа "F"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
2 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
3 "Айнтрахт" Франкфурт, Германия 2 1 0 1 1-3 3
4 "Витория" Гимарайнш, Португалия 2 0 0 2 0-3 0
19.09.2019 "Айнтрахт" Германия 0:3 "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия
19.09.2019 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия 2:0 "Витория" Португалия
02.10.2019 "Витория" Португалия 1:0 "Айнтрахт" Германия
03.10.2019 "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия 4:0 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия
24.10.2019 "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия : "Витория" Португалия
24.10.2019 "Айнтрахт" Германия : "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия
06.11.2017 "Витория" Португалия : "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия
07.11.2019 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия : "Айнтрахт" Германия
27.11.2019 "Витория" Португалия : "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия
28.11.2019 "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия : "Айнтрахт" Германия
12.12.2019 "Айнтрахт" Германия : "Витория" Португалия
12.12.2019 "Стандард" Льеж, Бельгия : "Арсенал" Лондон, Англия
Группа "G"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Фейеноорд" Роттердам, Голландия 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
2 "Янг Бойз" Берн, Швейцария 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
3 "Рейнджерс" Глазго, Шотландия 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
4 "Порту" Португалия 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
19.09.2019 "Порту" Португалия 2:1 "Янг Бойз" Швейцария
19.09.2019 "Рейнджерс" Шотландия 1:0 "Фейеноорд" Голландия
03.10.2019 "Янг Бойз" Швейцария 2:1 "Рейнджерс" Шотландия
03.10.2019 "Фейеноорд" Голландия 2:0 "Порту" Португалия
24.10.2019 "Порту" Португалия : "Рейнджерс" Шотландия
24.10.2019 "Янг Бойз" Швейцария : "Фейеноорд" Голландия
07.11.2017 "Фейеноорд" Голландия : "Янг Бойз" Швейцария
07.11.2019 "Рейнджерс" Шотландия : "Порту" Португалия
28.11.2019 "Янг Бойз" Швейцария : "Порту" Португалия
28.11.2019 "Фейеноорд" Голландия : "Рейнджерс" Шотландия
12.12.2019 "Порту" Португалия : "Фейеноорд" Голландия
12.12.2019 "Рейнджерс" Шотландия : "Янг Бойз" Швейцария
Группа "H"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Лудогорец" Разград, Болгария 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
2 "Эспаньол" Барселона, Испания 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
3 "Ференцварош" Будапешт, Венгрия 2 0 1 1 1-4 1
4 "ЦСКА" Москва, Россия 2 0 0 2 1-7 0
19.09.2019 "Лудогорец" Болгария 5:1 "ЦСКА" Москва, Россия
19.09.2019 "Эспаньол" Испания 1:1 "Ференцварош" Венгрия
03.10.2019 "ЦСКА" Москва, Россия 0:2 "Эспаньол" Испания
03.10.2019 "Ференцварош" Венгрия 0:3 "Лудогорец" Болгария
24.10.2019 "ЦСКА" Москва, Россия : "Ференцварош" Венгрия
24.10.2019 "Лудогорец" Болгария : "Эспаньол" Испания
07.11.2017 "Эспаньол" Испания : "Лудогорец" Болгария
07.11.2019 "Ференцварош" Венгрия : "ЦСКА" Москва, Россия
28.11.2019 "ЦСКА" Москва, Россия : "Лудогорец" Болгария
28.11.2019 "Ференцварош" Венгрия : "Эспаньол" Испания
12.12.2019 "Лудогорец" Болгария : "Ференцварош" Венгрия
12.12.2019 "Эспаньол" Испания : "ЦСКА" Москва, Россия
Группа "I"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Вольфсбург" Германия 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
2 "Гент" Бельгия 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
3 "Сент-Этьен" Франция 2 0 1 1 3-4 1
4 "Александрия" Украина 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
19.09.2019 "Вольфсбург" Германия 3:1 "Александрия" Украина
19.09.2019 "Гент" Бельгия 3:2 "Сент-Этьен" Франция
03.10.2019 "Сент-Этьен" Франция 1:1 "Вольфсбург" Германия
03.10.2019 "Александрия" Украина 1:1 "Гент" Бельгия
24.10.2019 "Гент" Бельгия : "Вольфсбург" Германия
24.10.2019 "Сент-Этьен" Франция : "Александрия" Украина
07.11.2017 "Вольфсбург" Германия : "Гент" Бельгия
07.11.2019 "Александрия" Украина : "Сент-Этьен" Франция
28.11.2019 "Сент-Этьен" Франция : "Гент" Бельгия
28.11.2019 "Александрия" Украина : "Вольфсбург" Германия
12.12.2019 "Вольфсбург" Германия : "Сент-Этьен" Франция
12.12.2019 "Гент" Бельгия : "Александрия" Украина
Группа "J"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Рома" Италия 2 1 1 0 5-1 4
2 "Вольфсбергер" Австрия 2 1 1 0 5-1 4
3 "Боруссия" Мёнхенгладбах, Германия 2 0 1 1 1-5 1
4 "Истанбул Башакшехир" Турция 2 0 1 1 1-5 1
19.09.2019 "Рома" Италия 4:0 "Истанбул" Турция
19.09.2019 "Боруссия М" Германия 0:4 "Вольфсбергер" Австрия
03.10.2019 "Истанбул" Турция 1:1 "Боруссия М" Германия
03.10.2019 "Вольфсбергер" Австрия 1:1 "Рома" Италия
24.10.2019 "Рома" Италия : "Боруссия М" Германия
24.10.2019 "Истанбул" Турция : "Вольфсбергер" Австрия
07.11.2017 "Боруссия М" Германия : "Рома" Италия
07.11.2019 "Вольфсбергер" Австрия : "Истанбул" Турция
28.11.2019 "Истанбул" Турция : "Рома" Италия
28.11.2019 "Вольфсбергер" Австрия : "Боруссия М" Германия
12.12.2019 "Рома" Италия : "Вольфсбергер" Австрия
12.12.2019 "Боруссия М" Германия : "Истанбул" Турция
Группа "K"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Слован" Брастислава, Словакия 2 1 1 0 6-4 4
2 "Спортинг Брага" Португалия 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
3 "Вулверхэмптон Уондерерз" Англия 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
4 "Бешикташ" Стамбул, Турция 2 0 0 2 2-5 0
19.09.2019 "Вулверхэмптон" Англия 0:1 "Спортинг Брага" Португалия
19.09.2019 "Слован" Словакия 4:2 "Бешикташ" Турция
03.10.2019 "Бешикташ" Турция 0:1 "Вулверхэмптон" Англия
03.10.2019 "Спортинг Брага" Португалия 2:2 "Слован" Словакия
24.10.2019 "Бешикташ" Турция : "Спортинг Брага" Португалия
24.10.2019 "Слован" Словакия : "Вулверхэмптон" Англия
07.11.2017 "Спортинг Брага" Португалия : "Бешикташ" Турция
07.11.2019 "Вулверхэмптон" Англия : "Слован" Словакия
28.11.2019 "Бешикташ" Турция : "Слован" Словакия
28.11.2019 "Спортинг Брага" Португалия : "Вулверхэмптон" Англия
12.12.2019 "Вулверхэмптон" Англия : "Бешикташ" Турция
12.12.2019 "Слован" Словакия : "Спортинг Брага" Португалия
Группа "L"
М Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Партизан" Белград, Сербия 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
2 "Манчестер Юнайтед" Англия 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
3 "АЗ Алкмаар" Голландия 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
4 "Астана" Казахстан 2 0 0 2 1-3 0
19.09.2019 "Манчестер Юнайтед" Англия 1:1 "Астана" Казахстан
19.09.2019 "Партизан" Белград, Сербия 2:2 "АЗ Алкмаар" Голландия
03.10.2019 "Астана" Казахстан 1:2 "Партизан" Белград, Сербия
03.10.2019 "АЗ Алкмаар" Голландия 0:0 "Манчестер Юнайтед" Англия
24.10.2019 "Партизан" Белград, Сербия : "Манчестер Юнайтед" Англия
24.10.2019 "АЗ Алкмаар" Голландия : "Астана" Казахстан
07.11.2017 "Астана" Казахстан : "АЗ Алкмаар" Голландия
07.11.2019 "Манчестер Юнайтед" Англия : "Партизан" Белград, Сербия
28.11.2019 "Астана" Казахстан : "Манчестер Юнайтед" Англия
28.11.2019 "АЗ Алкмаар" Голландия : "Партизан" Белград, Сербия
12.12.2019 "Манчестер Юнайтед" Англия : "АЗ Алкмаар" Голландия
12.12.2019 "Партизан" Белград, Сербия : "Астана" Казахстан

 

 
Текущие результаты
 
Меню
 
Последние обзоры